Danny Dyer Profile
Danny Dyer Profile Photo

Danny Dyer

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Malcolm John Smith
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1977
Birth Place
Canning Town, London, England, UK
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Moff in "Human Traffic" (1999)
Birth Name
Malcolm John Smith
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1977
Birth Place
Canning Town, London, England, UK
Height
6'
Nationality
British
Father
Antony Dyer
Mother
Christine Dyer
Relation
Joanne Mas
Daughter
Dani (b. 1996), Sunnie (b. 2007)
Danny Dyer News and Articles