Daniel Radcliffe
Daniel Radcliffe Profile Photo

Daniel Radcliffe

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daniel Jacob Radcliffe
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1989
Birth Place
Fulham, London, England, UK
Daniel Radcliffe Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape from Pretoria Tim Jenkin - -
Guns Akimbo - - -
Miracle Workers Craig TV -
Playmobil: The Movie Rex Dasher (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beast of Burden - - -
The Modern Ocean - - -
We Do Not Forget - - -
Young Americans Lee Atwater - aka "College Republicans"
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Yossi Ghinsberg - -
National Theatre Live: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead Rosencrantz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Imperium Nate Foster - -
Now You See Me 2 Walter Mabry - -
Swiss Army Man Manny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn Bridge Washington Roebling - -
The Gamechangers Sam Houser - aka "Grand Theft Auto"
Trainwreck The Dogwalker - -
Victor Frankenstein Igor - aka "Frankenstein"
Title Star As Genre Info
Horns Ignatius Perrish - -
Kill Your Darlings Allen Ginsberg - -
What If Wallace - aka "The F Word"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Young Doctor's Notebook Young Dr. Vladimir Bomgard TV -
The Woman in Black Arthur Kipps - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II Harry Potter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I Harry Potter - -
Harry Potter and the Forbidden Journey Harry Potter - -
The Simpsons Diggs / Edmund (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Harry Potter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
December Boys Maps - -
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Harry Potter - -
My Boy Jack Jack Kipling TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire Harry Potter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Harry Potter - aka Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets Harry Potter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone Harry Potter - aka Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone
The Tailor of Panama Mark Pendel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
David Copperfield Young David Copperfield TM -