Danica Patrick
Danica Patrick Profile Photo

Danica Patrick

Famous As
Auto racing driver
Birth Name
Danica Sue Patrick
Birth Date
Mar 25, 1982
Birth Place
Beloit, Wisconsin, USA
Danica Patrick Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Female Athlete - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Favorite Female Athlete - -
2012 W Favorite Female Athlete - -
2011 N Favorite Female Athlete - -
2010 N Favorite Female Athlete - -
2009 N Favorite Female Athlete - -
2008 W Favorite Female Athlete - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Female Athlete - -
2014 N Best Female Athlete - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Game Changer of 2018 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Female Athlete - -
2015 N Choice Female Athlete - -
2014 N Choice Female Athlete - -
2013 N Choice Female Athlete - -
2011 N Choice Athlete: Female - -
2010 N Choice Athlete: Female - -
2009 N Choice Athlete - Female - -
2008 N Choice Female Athlete - -