Cynthia Nixon
Cynthia Nixon Profile Photo

Cynthia Nixon

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Cynthia Ellen Nixon
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1966
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Cynthia Nixon Trivia
  1. Was diagnosed with breast cancer way back in 2006 and talked openly about it in an interview on "Good Morning America" on April 15, 2008.