Crystal Reed
Crystal Reed Profile Photo

Crystal Reed

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Crystal Marie Reed
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1985
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Crystal Reed Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice Summer TV Star: Female Teen Wolf (2011) (TV) -
2011 N Choice TV Actress: Fantasy/Sci-Fi Teen Wolf (2011) (TV) -
2011 N Choice Summer TV Star: Female Teen Wolf (2011) (TV) -