Cody Simpson Profile
Cody Simpson Profile Photo

Cody Simpson

Famous As
Pop/R&B singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cody Robert Simpson
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1997
Birth Place
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Famous As
Pop/R&B singer, songwriter
Popular for
Debut EP "4 U" (2010)
Birth Name
Cody Robert Simpson
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1997
Birth Place
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
Australian
Father
Brad Simpson
Mother
Angie Simpson
Brother
Tommy (younger)
Sister
Alli (younger)
Relation
Gigi Hadid (Sports Illustrated swimsuit model)
Cody Simpson Video Gallery

New Crowned King

video

Way Way

video

I Fall in Love Too Easily (Live Acoustic)

video

Daybreak

video

It's Always You

video

Don't Let Me Go

video