Cobie Smulders
Cobie Smulders Profile Photo

Cobie Smulders

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jacoba Fransisca Maria Smulders
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1982
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Cobie Smulders Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Spider-Man: Far From Home Maria Hill - -
Stumptown Dex Parios TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alright Now Joanne - aka "Songbird"
Avengers: Infinity War Maria Hill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Series of Unfortunate Events Mother TV -
Killing Gunther - - aka "Why We're Killing Gunther"
Literally, Right Before Aaron Allison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back Susan Turner - -
The Intervention Ruby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Age of Ultron Maria Hill - -
Results Kat - -
Unexpected Samantha Abbott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Maria Hill - -
Delivery Man Emma - -
The Lego Movie Wonder Woman (voice) - -
They Came Together Tiffany - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Maria Hill TV -
Safe Haven Jo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Avengers Agent Maria Hill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grassroots Clair - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Slammin' Salmon Tara - aka Broken Lizard's the Slammin' Salmon
Title Star As Genre Info
The Storm Awaits Anabella DeLorenzo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Miracles Mrs. Peterson - -
Escape Psychotic brunette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Andromeda Rhade's Wife TV aka Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
How I Met Your Mother Robin Scherbatsky TV -
The L Word Leigh Ostin TV -
The Long Weekend Ellen - aka Long Week-End, Un (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ill Fated Mary - -
Walking Tall Porsche Beauty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Veritas: The Quest Juliet Droil TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Candy from Strangers Martina - -