Clemence Poesy
Clemence Poesy Profile Photo

Clemence Poesy

Famous As
Actress, fashion model
Birth Name
Clemence Guichard
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1982
Birth Place
Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Clemence Poesy Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W TV Series and Serials: Actress Gunpowder, Treason & Plot (2004) (TV Movie) -