Clemence Poesy Profile
Clemence Poesy Profile Photo

Clemence Poesy

Famous As
Actress, fashion model
Birth Name
Clemence Guichard
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1982
Birth Place
Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Famous As
Actress, fashion model
Popular for
As Fleur Delacour in "Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" (2005)
Birth Name
Clemence Guichard
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1982
Birth Place
Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended alternative school in Meudon
  • Attended La Source
Father
Etienne Guichard
Mother
Poesy
Sister
Maelle Poesy-Guichard (younger, actress)
Clemence Poesy Video Gallery

Love Story - Chloe Fragrance Commercial

video