Chuck Norris
Chuck Norris Profile Photo

Chuck Norris

Famous As
Action movie actor
Birth Name
Carlos Ray Norris
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1940
Birth Place
Ryan, Oklahoma, USA
Chuck Norris Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Expendables 2 Booker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cutter John Shepherd - -
Walker, Texas Ranger: Trial by Fire Capt. Cordell Walker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bells of Innocence Matthew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The President's Man: A Line in the Sand Joshua McCord TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The President's Man Joshua McCord TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sons of Thunder Cordell Walker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Logan's War: Bound by Honor Jake Fallon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forest Warrior McKenna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Top Dog Jake Wilder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Walker Texas Ranger 3: Deadly Reunion Ranger Cordell Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hellbound Frank Shatter - -
Walker, Texas Ranger Cordell "Cord" Walker TV -
Wind in the Wire - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sidekicks Chuck Norris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hitman Cliff Garret/Danny Grogan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection Col. Scott McCoy - aka Delta Force 2: Operation Stranglehold
Title Star As Genre Info
Braddock: Missing in Action III Col. James Braddock - -
Hero and the Terror Danny O'Brien - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Firewalker Max Donigan - -
The Delta Force Maj. Scott McCoy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Code of Silence Eddie Cusack - -
Invasion U.S.A Matt Hunter - -
Missing in Action 2: The Beginning Colonel James Braddock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Missing in Action Col. James Braddock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lone Wolf McQuade J.J. McQuade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forced Vengeance Josh Randall - -
Silent Rage Sheriff Dan Stevens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Eye for an Eye Sean Kane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Octagon Scott James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Force of One Matt Logan - -
Good Guys Wear Black John T. Booker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaker! Breaker! John David Dawes - aka Cindy Jo & the Texas Turnaround
Title Star As Genre Info
Slaughter in San Francisco Chuck Slaughter - aka Karate Cop
Title Star As Genre Info
The Student Teachers Karate Instructor - aka College Coeds
Title Star As Genre Info
Meng long guojiang Colt - aka Return of the Dragon
The Way of the Dragon Colt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wrecking Crew Man in the bar 'House of 7 Joys' - -