Christine Baranski
Christine Baranski Profile Photo

Christine Baranski

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Christine Jane Baranski
Birth Date
May 2, 1952
Birth Place
Buffalo, New York, USA
Christine Baranski Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Tanya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bad Moms Christmas Amy's Mother - -
The Good Fight Diane Lockhart TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trolls Chef (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the Woods Cinderella's Stepmother - -
Yellowbird Janet (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who Is Simon Miller? Amanda TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bounty Hunter Kitty Hurley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Wife Diane Lockhart TV -
Ugly Betty Victoria Hartley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mamma Mia! Tanya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bonneville Francine - -
East Broadway Bree - -
Inseparable Barbara TM -
Relative Strangers Arleen Clayton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adopted Judy Rabinowitz TM -
Ghost Whisperer Faith Clancy TV -
In the Game - TM -
Recipe for a Perfect Christmas Lee Bellmont TM -
Scooby Doo in Where's My Mummy? Amelia von Butch (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spellbound - TM -
Welcome to Mooseport Charlotte Cole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eloise at Christmastime Prunella Stickler TM -
Eloise at the Plaza Prunella Stickler TM -
Happy Family Annie Brennan TV -
Marci X Mary Ellen Spinkle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Mary Sunshine - -
Presidio Med Dr. Terry Howland TV -
Speed Racer X Trixie Fontaine (voice) TV -
The Guru Chantal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Welcome to New York Marsha Bickner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How the Grinch Stole Christmas Martha May Whovier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bowfinger Carol - -
Cruel Intentions Bunny Caldwell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bulworth Constance Bulworth - -
The Odd Couple II Thelma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Birdcage Katherine Archer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cybill Maryann Thorpe TV -
Jeffrey Ann Marwood Bartle - -
New Jersey Drive Prosecutor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting In Mrs. Margaret 'Maggie' Higgs - -
The Ref Connie Chasseur - -
The War Miss Strapford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Addams Family Values Becky Martin-Granger - -
Life with Mikey Carol - -
The Night We Never Met Lucy - -
To Dance with the White Dog Kate TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Katherine Masucci Beigel / Rose Siegal TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reversal of Fortune Andrea Reynolds, Claus' Girlfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The House of Blue Leaves Bunny Flingus TM -
The Pick-up Artist Harriet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legal Eagles Carol Freeman - -
Nine 1/2 Weeks Thea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Shots in America - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crackers Jewel Maniscalo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another World Beverly Tucker TV -
Lovesick Nymphomanic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Midsummer Night's Dream Helena TM -
Soup for One Blonde in Bar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Playing for Time Olga TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
When Every Day Was the Fourth of July Miriam Grasser TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flipper Liz TV -