Chris Hardwick
Chris Hardwick Profile Photo

Chris Hardwick

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
Christopher Ryan Hardwick
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1971
Birth Place
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Chris Hardwick Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lego Batman Movie Reporter #3 (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wall Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Me Him Her Culk Didip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evolve: Chris Hardwick vs. Team Nerdist - TM -
Tales from the Borderlands: A Telltale Games Series Vaughn / Additional Voices (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
@midnight Himself - Host TV -
Booker, Catch! Booker - -
Sanjay and Craig Craig / Adult Craig / The Voice (voice) TV -
Star Wars Cantina Karaoke Han Solo - -
Talking Bad Himself - Host TV -
The Nerdist Himself - Host TV -
Tiny Commando Guard TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Star Bowling Trick Shots Chris Hardwick VI -
Ben Folds Five: Do It Anyway Gate Guard VI -
Chris Hardwick's All-Star Celebrity Bowling Himself - Host TV -
Clip Cup 3 - - -
Nerdist: Course of the Force Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close Estate Sale Organizer - -
Mash Up - TM -
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Evallo Von Meanskrieg / Graveyard Ghoul / Maxwell (voice) TV -
Talking Dead Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lego Clutch Powers: Bad Hair Day Bones (voice) - -
Lego: The Adventures of Clutch Powers Bones (voice) - -
McBusters Morgan Spurlock (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halloween II David Newman - -
The Mother of Invention Drake Wooderson - -
Web Soup Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Attack of the Show! Himself - Tech Expert TV -
Radio Adventures of Dr. Floyd Alexander Hamilton (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back at the Barnyard Otis the Cow / Otis / Announcer (voice) TV -
The Batman Oliver Queen / Green Arrow (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Life Coach Milos - -
The X's Glowface (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnson Family Vacation Arson Investigator - -
Spectres Sam Phillips - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of 1000 Corpses Jerry Goldsmith - -
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 2nd Engineer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jane White Is Sick & Twisted Burger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shipmates Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle of the Sitcoms Jim Splitt TV -
Jack & Diane Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Art House Weston Craig - -
Guys Like Us Sean Barker TV -
Win a Date Evrett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Courting Courtney Tim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beach House Ross - -
Married with Children Dan Inwood TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Singled Out Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Performance Art: Starring Chainsaw Bob Screams (voice) - -