Chester Bennington
Chester Bennington Profile Photo

Chester Bennington

Famous As
Singer-songwriter
Birth Name
Chester Charles Bennington
Birth Date
Mar 20, 1976
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Chester Bennington Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Linkin Park: On the Record with Fuse Guest TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark as Day Yano - -
Saw 3D Evan - -
Saw 3D: The Final Chapter Evan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank: High Voltage Hollywood Park Guy - aka Crank 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank Pharmacy Stoner - -