Charlie Sheen
Charlie Sheen Profile Photo

Charlie Sheen

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Carlos Irwin Estevez
Birth Date
Sep 3, 1965
Birth Place
New York City, USA
Charlie Sheen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
9/11 Jeffrey Cage - aka "Nine Eleven"
Mad Families Charlie Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III Charles Swan III - -
Machete Kills President of the United States - -
Scary Movie 5 Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anger Management Charlie Goodson TV -
She Wants Me Charlie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Due Date Charlie Harper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Foodfight! Dex Dogtective (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Bounce Bob Rogers, Jr. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deeper Than Deep Chuck Traynor - -
Scary Movie 3 Tom - -
Two and a Half Men Charlie Harper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Advice Ryan Turner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rated X Artie Mitchell TM -
Spin City Charlie Crawford TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being John Malkovich Charlie TV -
Five Aces Chris Martin - -
Sugar Hill Matt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Letter From Death Row Cop #1 - -
No Code of Conduct Jake Peterson - -
Postmortem James McGregor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Day On the Block Lyle Wilder - aka The Fireman
Mission to Mars Narrator - -
Money Talks James Russell - -
Shadow Conspiracy Bobby Bishop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Dogs Go to Heaven 2 Charles B. 'Charlie' Barkin - -
Frame by Frame - - -
Loose Women Barbie Loving Bartender - -
The Arrival Zane Zaminski - aka Shockwave
Title Star As Genre Info
Major League II Rick 'Wild Thing' Vaughn - -
Terminal Velocity Richard 'Ditch' Brodie - -
The Chase Jackson Davis Hammond - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadfall Morgan Gripp - -
Hot Shots! Part Deux Topper Harley - aka Hot Shots! 2
Loaded Weapon 1 Gern, Parking Valet - aka National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon 1
The Three Musketeers (1993) Aramis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amazing Stories: Book Three Casey VI -
Beyond the Law Daniel 'Dan' Saxon - aka Fixing the Shadow
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Shots! Lt. Topper Harley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cadence Pfc. Franklin F. Bean Jr. - aka Stockade
Catchfire Bob - aka Do It the Hard Way
Courage Mountain Peter - aka Heidi - Le Sentier du courage (France)
Men at Work Carl Taylor - -
Navy SEALS Lt. (j.g.) Dale Hawkins - -
The Rookie David Ackerman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Comicitis - - -
Major League Rick 'Wild Thing' Vaughn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Men Out Hap Felsch - -
Young Guns Richard Brewer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grizzly II: The Predator Ron - -
No Man's Land Ted Varrick - -
Three for the Road Paul - -
Wall Street Bud Fox - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Life in the Day - - -
Ferris Bueller's Day Off Boy in Police Station - -
Lucas Cappie - -
Platoon Pvt. Chris Taylor - -
The Boys Next Door Bo Richards - aka Big Shots
The Wraith The Wraith/Jake - -
Wisdom City Burger Manager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out of the Darkness Man Shaving TM -
The Fourth Wise Man Captain TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Dawn Matt Eckert - -
Silence of the Heart Ken Cruze TM -