Charlie Heaton
Charlie Heaton Profile Photo

Charlie Heaton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charlie Ross Heaton
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1994
Birth Place
Bridlington East Yorkshire, England
Charlie Heaton Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Stranger Things (2016) (TV) Winona Ryder, Finn Wolfhard, Natalia Dyer
2017 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Stranger Things (2016) (TV) Millie Bobby Brown, Cara Buono, David Harbour, Natalia Dyer
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Scene Stealer Stranger Things (2016) (TV) -