Charlie Heaton
Charlie Heaton Profile Photo

Charlie Heaton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charlie Ross Heaton
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1994
Birth Place
Bridlington East Yorkshire, England
Charlie Heaton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The New Mutants Sam Guthrie / Cannonball - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marrowbone - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
As You Are Mark - -
Shut In Stephen - -
Stranger Things Jonathan Byers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casualty Jason Waycott / Luke Dickinson TV -
DCI Banks Gary McCready TV -
Rise of the Footsoldier Part II Dealer - -
The Schoolboy Michael Stevens - -
Urban & the Shed Crew Frank - -