Charli XCX
Charli XCX Profile Photo

Charli XCX

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Charlotte Emma Aitchison
Birth Date
Aug 2, 1992
Birth Place
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Charli XCX Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
UglyDolls (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angry Birds Willow (voice) - -