Charli XCX
Charli XCX Profile Photo

Charli XCX

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Charlotte Emma Aitchison
Birth Date
Aug 2, 1992
Birth Place
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Charli XCX Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Charli

Asylum Records UK

Pop
album / discography

Number 1 Angel

Asylum Records UK

Pop
album / discography

Pop 2

Atlantic Records UK

Pop
album / discography

Sucker

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

True Romance

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

You're the One

IAMSOUND

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Super Ultra

Independent

Pop
album / discography

14

Orgy