Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter Profile Photo

Charisma Carpenter

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Charisma Lee Carpenter
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1970
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Charisma Carpenter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago P.D. Brianna Logan TV -
Girl in Woods Momma - -
The Griddle House Mae-Bee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Horse Tail Samantha Harrison - -
Bound Michelle Mulan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Haunted High Librarian TM -
Heaven's Door Julie - aka "Doorway to Heaven"
The Expendables 2 Lacy - -
The Lying Game Ann Rebecca Sewell / Rebecca Sewell Rybak TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Site Rita Sanders - -
Deadly Sibling Rivalry Janna/Callie TM -
Obsession Sonia Patton TM aka "A Trusted Man"
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Bones Heather TM -
Psychosis Susan - -
The Expendables Lacy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Shots Janelle Johns TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greek Tegan Walker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheaters' Club Linda Stern TM -
Flirting with Danger Laura Clifford TM -
Relative Chaos Katherine TM -
Voodoo Moon Heather - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Veronica Mars Kendall Casablancas TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed The Seer / Kira TV -
Like Cats and Dogs Sarah TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Match Serena Lockner TV -
See Jane Date Jane Grant TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Groomsmen Kim - aka What Boys Like
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Cordelia Chase (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel Cordelia Chase TV aka Angel: The Series
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Cordelia Chase TV aka Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Series
Title Star As Genre Info
Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 6, Last Battle for the Universe Beth Sullivan VI -
Malibu Shores Ashley Green TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 1, Planet of the Dino-Knights Beth Sullivan VI -
Josh Kirby... Time Warrior: Chapter 2, the Human Pets Beth Sullivan VI -