Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter Profile Photo

Charisma Carpenter

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Charisma Lee Carpenter
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1970
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Charisma Carpenter Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Supporting Actress in a Television Series Angel (1999) (TV) -
2003 N Best Actress in a Television Series Angel (1999) (TV) -
2001 N Best Actress on Television Angel (1999) (TV) -
2000 N Best Genre TV Supporting Actress Angel (1999) (TV) -