Casey Affleck
Casey Affleck Profile Photo

Casey Affleck

Famous As
Actor, writer, editor
Birth Name
Caleb Casey McGuire Affleck-Boldt
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1975
Birth Place
Falmouth, Massachusetts, USA
Casey Affleck Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Friend Matthew Teague - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fencer - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Light of My Life Dad - -
Stoner William Stoner - -
The Old Man & the Gun John Hunt - aka "The Old Man and the Gun"
Villain - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Ghost Story C - -
WWII in HD: The Air War Joe Armanini (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Manchester by the Sea Lee Chandler - -
Race to the South Pole Robert Falcon Scott - -
The Finest Hours Ray Sybert - -
Triple 9 Chris Allen - aka "Triple Nine"
Title Star As Genre Info
Lewis and Clark Meriwether Lewis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Interstellar Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ain't Them Bodies Saints Bob Muldoon - -
Out of the Furnace Rodney Baze Jr. - aka "Dust to Dust"
Title Star As Genre Info
ParaNorman Mitch (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tower Heist Cole Howard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Killer Inside Me Lou Ford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone Baby Gone Patrick Kenzie - -
Ocean's Thirteen Virgil Malloy - -
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford Robert Ford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Kiss Chris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lonesome Jim Jim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean's Twelve Virgil Malloy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gerry Gerry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean's Eleven Virgil Malloy - aka O11
Soul Survivors Sean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Attention Shoppers Jed - -
Committed Jay - aka Non Stop Girl
Drowning Mona Bobby Calzone - -
Hamlet Fortinbras - -
Title Star As Genre Info
200 Cigarettes Tom - -
Floating Prep #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Blue Pete Kepler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Amy Little Kid - -
Good Will Hunting Morgan O'Mally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Race the Sun Daniel Webster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
To Die For Russel Hines - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kennedys of Massachusetts Robert (12-15) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lemon Sky Jerry TV -