Carly Chaikin Profile
Carly Chaikin Profile Photo

Carly Chaikin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Carly Hannah Chaikin
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1990
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Dalia Royce in "Suburgatory" (2011-2014) (TV)
Birth Name
Carly Hannah Chaikin
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1990
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Father
Michael Chaikin
Mother
Lori Chaikin (nee Gross)
Carly Chaikin News and Articles