Carly Chaikin
Carly Chaikin Profile Photo

Carly Chaikin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Carly Hannah Chaikin
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1990
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Carly Chaikin Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series Suburgatory (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Shorts Too Nowhere to Go (2012) Robert May
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice TV Villain Suburgatory (2011) -