Caity Lotz Profile
Caity Lotz Profile Photo

Caity Lotz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Caity Marie Lotz
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1986
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Annie in "The Pact" (2012)
Birth Name
Caity Marie Lotz
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1986
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Caity Lotz Video Gallery

Esquire's Me in My Place

video