Bubba Sparxxx
Bubba Sparxxx Profile Photo

Bubba Sparxxx

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Warren Anderson Mathis
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1977
Birth Place
LaGrange, Georgia, USA
Bubba Sparxxx Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best Rap/Hip Hop Dance Track "Ms New Booty" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Best R&B/Soul or Rap New Artist "Ugly" -