Bubba Sparxxx
Bubba Sparxxx Profile Photo

Bubba Sparxxx

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Warren Anderson Mathis
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1977
Birth Place
LaGrange, Georgia, USA
Bubba Sparxxx Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

The Bubba Mathis EP

Slumerican

Rap
album / discography

Made on McCosh Mill Road

eOne Music

Rap
album / discography

Pain Management

Average Joe's Ent.

Rap
album / discography

The New South

Koch Records

Rap
album / discography

The Charm

Virgin

Rap
album / discography

Deliverance [Bonus Track]

Universal International

Rap
album / discography

Deliverance

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Dark Days, Bright Nights

Interscope