Blake Lively
Blake Lively Profile Photo

Blake Lively

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Blake Ellender Brown
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1987
Birth Place
Tarzana, California, USA
Blake Lively Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Simple Favor - - -
The Rhythm Section Stephanie Patrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Husband's Secret Cecilia Fitzpatrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All I See Is You Gina - -
Cafe Society Veronica - -
The Shallows Nancy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Path Appears Herself TM -
The Age of Adaline Adaline Bowman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Savages Ophelia - -
Savages: The Interrogations Ophelia VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Lantern Carol Ferris - -
Hick Glenda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Town Krista - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York, I Love You Girlfriend (segment "Brett Ratner") - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
The Private Lives of Pippa Lee Young Pippa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Girlfriend / Herself / Transexual TV -
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 Bridget Vreeland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis and Anabelle Anabelle - -
Gossip Girl Serena van der Woodsen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accepted Monica - -
Simon Says Jenny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants Bridget - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sandman Trixie / Tooth Fairy - -