Bill Cosby
Bill Cosby Profile Photo

Bill Cosby

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
William Henry Cosby, Jr.
Birth Date
Jul 12, 1937
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Bill Cosby Album Discography
Comedian
album / discography

Far from Finished

Comedy Central

Comedian
album / discography

I Started Out as a Child

Rhino Flashback

Comedian
album / discography

Why Is There Air?

Rhino Flashback

Comedian
album / discography

Wonderfulness

Rhino Flashback

Comedian
album / discography

Revenge

Rhino Flashback

Comedian
album / discography

200 M.P.H.

Rhino Flashback

Comedian
Comedian
album / discography

It's True! It's True!

Rhino Flashback

Comedian
album / discography

Silver Throat: Bill Cosby Sings

Wounded Bird Records

Comedian
album / discography

When I Was a Kid

Geffen

Comedian
Comedian
album / discography

Fat Albert

Geffen

Comedian
Comedian
Comedian
Comedian
album / discography

Bill Cosby

Universal

Comedian
Comedian
album / discography

Bill Cosby: 8:15 12:15

Tetragrammaton