Bethany Joy Galeotti
Bethany Joy Galeotti Profile Photo

Bethany Joy Galeotti

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Bethany Joy Lenz
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1981
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Bethany Joy Galeotti Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Favorite Couple The Guiding Light (1998) (TV) Paul Anthony Stewart
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV Parental Unit One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2010 N TV - Choice Scene Stealer, Female One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice Breakout TV Star - Female One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Sidekick One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -