Bethany Joy Galeotti
Bethany Joy Galeotti Profile Photo

Bethany Joy Galeotti

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Bethany Joy Lenz
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1981
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Bethany Joy Galeotti Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Colony Morgan TV -
Extortion Julie Riley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gothic April TV -
Home Rose Bell TM -
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Stephanie Malick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Christmas Secret Christine TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dexter Cassie Jollenston TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bring It on Again Marni Potts VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Tree Hill Haley James Scott TV -
The Guardian Claire Stasiak TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legacy Jess TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mary and Rhoda Rose Cronin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
1973 Lisa TM -
The Guiding Light Michelle Bauer Santos Santos TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
To Kill a Mockingbird Scout - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thinner Linda Halleck - aka Stephen King's Thinner