Barbra Streisand
Barbra Streisand Profile Photo

Barbra Streisand

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Barbara Joan Streisand
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1942
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Barbra Streisand Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gypsy Rose Hovick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Guilt Trip Joyce Brewster - aka "My Mother's Curse"
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Fockers Rozalin Focker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet the Fockers Rozalin Focker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mirror Has Two Faces Rose Morgan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prince of Tides Dr. Susan Lowenstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nuts Claudia Draper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunday Night Live Honorary Chairperson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yentl Yentl (aka Anshel) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Night Long Cheryl Gibbons - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Main Event Hillary Kramer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Star Is Born Esther Hoffman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny Lady Fanny Brice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Pete's Sake Henrietta 'Henry' Robbins - aka July Pork Bellies
Title Star As Genre Info
The Way We Were Katie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Up the Sandbox Margaret Reynolds - -
What's Up, Doc? Judy Maxwell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
On a Clear Day You Can See Forever Daisy Gamble - -
The Owl and the Pussycat Doris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hello, Dolly! Dolly Levi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny Girl Fanny Brice - -