Barbra Streisand
Barbra Streisand Profile Photo

Barbra Streisand

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Barbara Joan Streisand
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1942
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Barbra Streisand Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

Walls

Columbia Records

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Partners

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Back to Brooklyn

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Release Me

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

What Matters Most

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Barbra: The Ultimate Collection

Sony Music Entertainment

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

On a Clear Day

Sbme Special MKTS.

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Yentl/Emotion

Sony

Vocal
album / discography

Super Hits

Sbme Special MKTS.

Vocal
album / discography

Guilty Pleasure

Sony

Vocal
album / discography

Guilty Too

Sony

Vocal
album / discography

The Movie Album

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Duets

Sony

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

A Love Like Ours

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Higher Ground

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Mirror Has Two Faces

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Broadway Collection

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

The Concert

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Back to Broadway

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Prince of Tides

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Just for the Record..

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Till I Loved You

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Nuts

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

One Voice

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

The Broadway Album

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Emotion

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Yentl

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Memories

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Guilty

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Wet

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

The Main Event

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Songbird

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Streisand Superman

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Classical Barbra

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

A Star Is Born

Monument

Vocal
album / discography

Lazy Afternoon

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Funny Lady

Arista

Vocal
album / discography

ButterFly

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

The Way We Were

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Stoney End

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Barbra Joan Streisand

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Hello, Dolly!

Philips

Vocal
album / discography

What About Today?

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Funny Girl

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Simply Streisand

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

A Christmas Album

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Je M'appelle Barbra

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Color Me Barbra

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

My Name Is Barbra

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

The Third Album

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

People

Columbia

Vocal