B.B. King
B.B. King Profile Photo

B.B. King

Famous As
Blues singer
Birth Name
Riley B. King
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1925
Birth Place
Itta Bena, Mississippi, USA
B.B. King Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Shake, Rattle and Roll: An American Love Story The Bluesman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blues Brothers 2000 Malvern Gasperon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spies Like Us Ace Tomato Agent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Give My Poor Heart Ease - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blues entre les dents, Le Bluesman - aka Blues Under the Skin