Audra McDonald
Audra McDonald Profile Photo

Audra McDonald

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Audra Ann McDonald
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1970
Birth Place
Berlin, Germany
Audra McDonald Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

Go Back Home

Nonesuch

Vocal
album / discography

Build a Bridge

Nonesuch

Vocal
album / discography

Happy Songs

Nonesuch

Vocal
album / discography

How Glory Goes

Nonesuch

Vocal
album / discography

Way Back to Paradise

Nonesuch