Anton Yelchin
Anton Yelchin Profile Photo

Anton Yelchin

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Anton Viktorovich Yelchin
Birth Date
Mar 11, 1989
Birth Place
Leningrad, USSR
Anton Yelchin Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Thoroughbreds Tim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rememory Todd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Porto Jake Kleeman - -
Rise Basil - -
Star Trek Beyond Chekov - aka "Star Trek 3"
We Don't Belong Here Maxwell Green - aka "The Greens Are Gone"
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Horses Jacob Heckum - -
Court of Conscience Father James - -
Experimenter Rensaleer - -
Green Room Pat - -
Kiss Kiss Fingerbang Dr. Jack Stewart - -
Pretenders Terry - -
The Driftless Area Bartender - -
Title Star As Genre Info
5 to 7 Brian - -
Burying the Ex Max - -
Cymbeline Cloten - aka "Anarchy"
Dying of the Light Milton Schultz - -
Rudderless Quentin - -
The Apprentice Wayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Bells After the Disco - - -
Only Lovers Left Alive Ian - -
Star Trek Into Darkness Pavel Chekov - -
The Smurfs 2 Clumsy Smurf (voice) - -
The Smurfs: The Legend of Smurfy Hollow Clumsy Smurf (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Odd Thomas Odd Thomas - -
The Pirates! Band of Misfits The Albino Pirate (US version, voice) - aka "The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists!"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fright Night Charley Brewster - -
From Up on Poppy Hill Shun Kazama (voice: US version) - aka "Kokuriko-zaka kara"
Like Crazy Jacob - -
The Beaver Porter Black - -
The Smurfs Clumsy Smurf (voice) - -
The Smurfs: A Christmas Carol Clumsy (voice) - -
You and I Edvard Nikitin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac Ace Zuckerman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York, I Love You Boy in the Park (segment "Brett Ratner") - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
Star Trek Pavel Chekov - aka Star Trek: The IMAX Experience
Terminator Salvation Kyle Reese - aka T4: Salvation
Title Star As Genre Info
Middle of Nowhere Dorian Spitz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Bartlett Charlie Bartlett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alpha Dog Zack Mazursky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fierce People Finn Earl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of D Tommy - -
Huff Byrd Huffstodt TV -
Jack Jack TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rooftop Kisses Charlie - -
Taken Jacob Clarke - Child TV aka Steven Spielberg Presents Taken
The Practice Justin Langer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
15 Minutes Boy in Burning Building - aka 15 Minuten Ruhm
Along Came a Spider Dimitri Starodubov - aka Masque de l'araignee, Le (Canada: French title)
Delivering Milo Milo - -
Hearts in Atlantis Bobby Garfield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Man Is Mostly Water Augie - -
A Time for Dancing Jackson Michaels - -
Geppetto Featured TM -