Anne Hathaway
Anne Hathaway Profile Photo

Anne Hathaway

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Birth Date
Nov 12, 1982
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Anne Hathaway Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Witches Grand High Witch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Waters Sarah Bilott - previously known as "Dry Run", "Untitled Todd Haynes Project"
Modern Love - TV -
O2 - - -
The Hustle - - aka "Nasty Women"
The Last Thing He Wanted Elena McMahon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grounded - - -
Live Fast Die Hot - - -
Ocean's 8 Daphne Kluger - -
Serenity (2018) - - -
The Lifeboat Grace Winter - -
The Modern Ocean - - -
The Shower - - -
Untitled Anne Hathaway Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Colossal Gloria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice Through the Looking Glass White Queen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Intern Jules Ostin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don Peyote Agent of TRUTH - -
Interstellar Amelia - -
Rio 2 Jewel (voice) - -
Song One Franny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don Jon Hollywood Actress #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Les Miserables Fantine - -
The Dark Knight Rises Selina Kyle / Catwoman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Day Emma - -
Rio Jewel (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice in Wonderland The White Queen - -
Family Guy Hot Blonde / Mother Maggie TV -
Family Guy Presents: It's a Trap Hot Blonde (voice) VI -
Love and Other Drugs Maggie Murdock - -
Valentine's Day Liz Corryn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bride Wars Emma - -
The Simpsons Jenny / Princess Penelope (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Smart Agent 99 - -
Passengers Claire Summers - -
Rachel Getting Married Kym - aka Dancing with Shiva
Title Star As Genre Info
Becoming Jane Jane Austen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hoodwinked Red Puckett (voice) - -
The Devil wears Prada Andrea Sachs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brokeback Mountain Lureen Newsome - -
Havoc Allison Lang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ella Enchanted Ella - -
Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement Mia Thermopolis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nicholas Nickleby Madeline Bray - -
The Cat Returns Haru (voice: English version) - aka "Neko no onegaeshi"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Other Side of Heaven Jean Sabin - -
The Princess Diaries Mia Thermopolis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Real Meghan Green TV -