Andrea Riseborough
Andrea Riseborough Profile Photo

Andrea Riseborough

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Andrea Louise Riseborough
Birth Date
Oct 27, 1981
Birth Place
Wallsend, England
Andrea Riseborough Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Burden Judy - -
Geechee Wren - -
Here Before - - -
Louis Wain - - -
Possessor Tasya Vos - -
The Grudge (2020) - - -
To Leslie Leslie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kindness of Strangers Alice - aka "New York Winter Palace", "Secrets from the Russian Tea Room"
Title Star As Genre Info
Mandy Mandy Bloom - -
Waco Judy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle of the Sexes Marilyn Barnett - -
Mindhorn DC Baines - -
The Death of Stalin Svetlana Stalin - -
The Witness for the Prosecution Romaine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodline Evangeline TV -
National Treasure Dee Finchley TV -
Shepherds and Butchers Kathleen Marais - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hidden (2015) Claire - -
That Dog Stacey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdman Laura - -
The Money Anna Elkin TM -
The Silent Storm Aislin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oblivion Victoria - -
Welcome to the Punch Sarah Hawks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disconnect Nina Dunham - -
Shadow Dancer Colette McVeigh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Resistance Sarah - -
W.E. Wallis Simpson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brighton Rock Rose - -
Made in Dagenham Brenda - -
Never Let Me Go Chrissie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Sad & Bad Julia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy-Go-Lucky Dawn - -
Love You More Georgia - -
Margaret Thatcher: The Long Walk to Finchley Margaret Thatcher TM -
The Devil's Whore Angelica Fanshawe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magicians Dani - -
Party Animals Kirsty MacKenzie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret Life of Mrs. Beeton Myra TM -
Venus Period Film Lover - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Social Secretary Amanda TM -
Whatever Love Means Anna Wallace TM -