Amy Smart
Amy Smart Profile Photo

Amy Smart

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Amy Lysle Smart
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1976
Birth Place
Topanga Canyon, California, USA
Amy Smart Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 N Best Supporting Actress in a DVD Premiere Movie Interstate 60 (2002) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Best Kiss Starsky & Hutch (2004) Owen Wilson, Carmen Electra
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Choice Movie Actress: Music/Dance Love N' Dancing (2009) -
2000 N Film - Choice Chemistry Road Trip (2000) Breckin Meyer