Amy Smart
Amy Smart Profile Photo

Amy Smart

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Amy Lysle Smart
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1976
Birth Place
Topanga Canyon, California, USA
Amy Smart Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers of Justice: Farce Wars Jean Wonder - -
Tyson's Run - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Keeping Hours Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apple of My Eye Caroline Andrews - aka "And Then There Was Light"
Love at First Glance Mary Landers - -
Mississippi Requiem - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Brawler Linda Wepner - -
Sister Cities Young Mary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Way to the Ocean Mom - -
Hangman Melissa - aka "Fear Followers"
Matters of the Heart - - -
Zoey to the Max Samantha Jenkins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7500 Pia Martin - -
Among Ravens Wendy Conifer - aka "An Unkindness of Ravens"
Bad Country Lynn Weiland - aka "Whiskey Bay"
Break Point Heather - -
Justified Allison TV -
Run for Your Life Meredith TM -
The Single Moms Club Hillary - -
The Visitant The Mom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Clue Kyra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Girls Brandi TM -
Columbus Circle Lillian Hart - -
Men at Work Lisa TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
12 Dates of Christmas Kate Stanton - -
House of the Rising Sun Jenny Porter - -
Mr. Stache Mrs. Stache - -
Shameless Jasmine Hollander TV -
The Reunion Nina - aka "Blood Brothers"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Awake Natalie - aka "Dylan's Wake"
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank: High Voltage Eve - -
Love N' Dancing Jessica Donovan - -
See Kate Run Katherine Sullivan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life in Flight Catherine - -
Mirrors Angela Carson - -
Seventh Moon Melissa - -
The Meant to Be's Janine TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank Eve - -
Peaceful Warrior Joy - -
Smith Annie TV -
The Best Man Sarah Marie Barker - aka Unhitched (USA: DVD title)
Title Star As Genre Info
A Love Story Girl - -
Bigger Than the Sky Grace Hargrove/Roxanne - -
Just Friends Jamie Palamino - aka Wild X-mas (Germany)
Robot Chicken Strawberry Shortcake / Bakery Owner / Drew Barrymore (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Starsky & Hutch Holly - -
The Butterfly Effect Kayleigh Miller - -
Willowbee Burgler - -
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton Nurse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After School Special Naomi Feldman - -
Blind Horizon Liz Culpepper - -
Scrubs Jamie Moyer TV -
The Battle of Shaker Heights Tabby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Interstate 60 Lynn Linden - aka Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
Title Star As Genre Info
Rat Race Tracy Faucet - aka Course folle (Canada: French title)
Scotland, Pa Stacy (Hippie #1) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Road Trip Beth Wagner - -
The '70s Christie Shales TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brookfield Daly Roberts TM -
Felicity Ruby TV -
Outside Providence Jane Weston - -
Varsity Blues Jules Harbour - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Circles Allison - aka Crossing Paths
How to Make the Cruelest Month Dot Bryant - -
Starstruck Tracey Beck - -
Strangeland Angela Stravelli - aka Dee Snider's StrangeLand
Title Star As Genre Info
Campfire Tales Jenny - -
High Voltage Molly - -
Starship Troopers Cadet Lumbreiser - -
The Last Time I Committed Suicide Jeananne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A & P Queenie - -
Her Costly Affair Dee TM aka Consensual Relations
Seduced by Madness: The Diane Borchardt Story Girl #1 TM aka Seduced by Madness