Amaury Nolasco
Amaury Nolasco Profile Photo

Amaury Nolasco

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Amaury Nolasco Garrido
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1970
Birth Place
Puerto Rico
Amaury Nolasco Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bleed - - -
Deception (2018) Mike Alvarez TV -
Locating Silver Lake Jose - -
Speed Kills DEA agent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Telenovela Rodrigo Suarez TV aka "Hot & Bothered"
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal Douglas - -
Gang Related Matias TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Good Day to Die Hard Murphy - -
El Teniente Amado Amado Garcia Guerrero - -
In the Blood Silvio Lugo - -
Rizzoli & Isles Lt. Det. Rafael Martinez TV -
Small Time Barlow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Work It Angel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chase Marco TV -
Prison Break: The Conspiracy Fernando Sucre (voice) VG -
Southland Detective Rene Cordero TV -
The Quickening Swan TM -
The Rum Diary Segurra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Armored Palmer - aka Armoured
Prison Break: The Final Break Fernando Sucre VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Max Payne Jack Lupino - -
Street Kings Detective Cosmo Santos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transformers ACWO Jorge "Fig" Figueroa - aka Transformers: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
The Benchwarmers Carlos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prison Break Fernando Sucre TV aka Prison Break: On the Run
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr 3000 Minadeo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Fast 2 Furious Orange Julius - -
The Librarians G-Man - aka Strike Force
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Breakdown Hector Arturo - aka Truth Be Told
Title Star As Genre Info
Brother Victor - -
The Dukes of Hazzard: Hazzard in Hollywood Cypriano TM -