Amaury Nolasco
Amaury Nolasco Profile Photo

Amaury Nolasco

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Amaury Nolasco Garrido
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1970
Birth Place
Puerto Rico
Amaury Nolasco Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Television Series Prison Break (2005) (TV) -
2006 N Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Television Series Prison Break (2005) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N TV - Choice Sidekick Prison Break (2005) (TV) -