Alphabeat Profile
Alphabeat Profile Photo

Alphabeat

Famous As
Pop band
Birth Name
Sodastar
Birth Date
Jul 5, 2022
Birth Place
Silkeborg, Denmark
Famous As
Pop band
Popular for
Single "Fascination" (2008)
Birth Name
Sodastar
Birth Date
Jul 5, 2022
Birth Place
Silkeborg, Denmark
Nationality
Danish
Alphabeat Video Gallery

Danmarks Dynamite (Feat. Herrelandsholdet)

video

Sing a Song

video

10.000 Nights

video

Love Sea

video

The Spell

video

10,000 Nights

video