Alexa Vega
Alexa Vega Profile Photo

Alexa Vega

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Alexa Ellesse Vega
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1988
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Alexa Vega Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mighty Oak - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enchanted Christmas Laura - -
Lex & Los Lex TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tell Tale Lies Camille - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Do You Believe? Lacey - -
Dweller Brittney - -
Pixies Michelle Meyers (voice) - -
Roommate Wanted Janie - -
Spare Parts Karla - aka "La Vida Robot"
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Br/1 Ba Janie - -
23 Blast Ashley - -
Code Academy Libby - -
Dorothy Ice Bucket Fail Dorothy Gale - -
Muertoons Rosita (voice) TV -
Nashville Kiley Brenner TV -
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Gilda - -
The Clockwork Girl Tesla (voice) - -
The Remaining Skylar - -
The Tomorrow People Hillary Cole TV -
Wicked Blood Amber VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abandoned Mine Sharon - -
Bounty Killer Stewardess - -
Machete Kills KillJoy - -
The Hunters (2013) Dylan Savini - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Devil's Carnival Wick - -
The Pregnancy Project Gaby Rodriguez TM -
Unsupervised Christina TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cafe Sally - -
From Prada to Nada Mary Dominguez - -
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World Carmen Cortez - -
Summer Song Ellie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother's Day Jenna Luther - -
The Middle Morgan Edwards TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Hill Kat Rogers - -
Innocent Ashley - aka "Helix"
Ruby & the Rockits Ruby Gallagher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Remember the Daze Holly - aka The Beautiful Ordinary
Repo! The Genetic Opera Shilo Wallace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Odd Girl Out Vanessa TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleepover Julie - -
State's Evidence Sandy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over Carmen Cortez - aka Spy Kids 3: Game Over
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams Carmen Cortez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Follow the Stars Home Amy Williams TM aka A Second Chance
Spy Kids Carmen Cortez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Run the Wild Fields Opal 'Pug' Miller TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ladies Man Wendy Stiles TV -
NetForce Susan 'Susie' Michaels TM -
The Deep End of the Ocean Kerry Cappadora - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dennis the Menace Strikes Again Gina VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Promise to Carolyn Young Kay TM -
Ghosts of Mississippi Claire DeLaughter - aka Ghosts From the Past
Life's Work Tess Hunter TV -
Shattered Mind aka The Terror Inside TM -
The Glimmer Man Cole's Daughter - -
Twister Jo Harding age 6 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Was Him or Us Young Carrie TM -
Nine Months Molly Dwyer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Giants Priscilla O'Shea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evening Shade Emily Newton (1993-1994) TV -