Adrian Pasdar
Adrian Pasdar Profile Photo

Adrian Pasdar

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Adrian Kayvan Pasdar
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1965
Birth Place
Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Adrian Pasdar Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Best Supporting Actor in Television Heroes (2006) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Drama Cement (1999) D.J. Paul (producer)
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Theatrical Feature Film Cement (1999) -
2000 W - Cement (1999) -