Adrian Pasdar
Adrian Pasdar Profile Photo

Adrian Pasdar

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Adrian Kayvan Pasdar
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1965
Birth Place
Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Adrian Pasdar Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Hotel Felix Mendoza TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Through the Rye Mr. Tierney - -
Kingmakers Senator Adam Walden TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity: Marvel Super Heroes Tony Stark / Iron Man (voice) VG -
Forever Adam TV -
Iron Man and Captain America: Heroes United Tony Stark / Iron Man (voice) VI -
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Brigadier General Glenn Talbot / Colonel Glenn Talbot TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. Iron Man (voice) TV -
Iron Man & Hulk: Heroes United Iron Man (voice) - -
Lego Marvel Super Heroes Tony Stark / Iron Man (voice) VG -
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload Tony Stark / Iron Man (voice) TM -
Marvel's Avengers Assemble Iron Man / Tony Stark (voice) TV -
Run Mike Lombardi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Political Animals Paul Garcett TV -
Ultimate Spider-Man Tony Stark (voice) / Iron Man (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lying Game Alec Rybak TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Movie David Poe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heroes Nathan Petrelli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Housewives David Bradley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Screwball Homicide Nick Bennett TM -
Judging Amy ADA David McClaren TV -
Secondhand Lions Skeet Machine Salesman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossing the Line Eric Harrison TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Day Tim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mysterious Ways Declan Dunn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Son Driver - -
Mutiny Lt. Maravich TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Getaway Colt Erikson TM -
Touched by an Angel Edward Tanner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Brother's Kiss Dopefiend - -
Blood Trail Chase Leonard VI -
Feds C. Oliver Resor TV -
House of Frankenstein Detective Vernon Coyle TM -
Love in Another Town Jake Cantrell TM aka Barbara Taylor Bradford's 'Love in Another Town'
Ties to Rachel Boxer - -
Touched by Evil Jerry Braskin TM -
Wounded Hanaghan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Profit Jim Profit TV -
The Pompatus of Love Josh - aka The Pompatus of Love
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mother's Gift William Deal TM aka A Lantern in Her Hand
Slave of Dreams Joseph TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadows of Desire Jude Snow TM aka The Devil's Bed
The Last Good Time Eddie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlito's Way Frankie Taglialucci - -
The Killing Box Capt. John Harling - aka Ghost Brigade
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Like a Woman Gerald Tilson/Geraldine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Isle Robert Lebrun - -
Shang Hai yi jiu er ling Dawson Cole - aka Once Upon a Time in Shanghai
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lost Capone Richard Hart/Jimmy Capone TM -
Torn Apart Ben Arnon - aka Ahava Asura
Vital Signs Michael Chatham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Time Paul TM -
Cookie Vito - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made in USA Dar - -
Near Dark Caleb Colton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Solarbabies Darstar - aka Solar Warriors
Streets of Gold Timmy Boyle - -
Top Gun Chipper - -