50 Cent
50 Cent Profile Photo

50 Cent

Famous As
Hardcore rapper
Birth Name
Curtis James Jackson III
Birth Date
Jul 6, 1975
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
50 Cent Album Discography
Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Street King Immortal

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Animal Ambition

Interscope Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

5 (Murder by Numbers)

G-Unit Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Before I Self Destruct

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

Forever King

BMG

Rap
album / discography

War Angel

Sony

Rap
album / discography

Superstar

Plastic Head

Rap
album / discography

Best of 50 Cent

Phantom Sound & Vision

Rap
album / discography

Power of the Dollar

Sony BMG Europe

Rap
album / discography

Curtis

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Freestyle B4 Paystyle

BCD Music Group

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Dealin' with 50

Street Dance

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Bullet Proof

Nocturne

Rap
album / discography

The Massacre

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

Get Rich or Die Tryin'

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Maximum

Chrome Dreams

Rap
album / discography

Guess Who's Back?

Full Cup