Home > Celebrity > W > Wilson Bethel > Wilson Bethel Profile

Wilson Bethel Profile

Wilson Bethel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stephen Wilson Bethel

Birth Date :

February 24, 1984

Birth Place :

Hillsboro, New Hampshire, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ryder Callahan in TV series "The Young and the Restless" (2009-2010)

Wilson Bethel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ryder Callahan in TV series "The Young and the Restless" (2009-2010)

Wilson Bethel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephen Wilson Bethel

Birth Date

February 24, 1984

Birth Place

Hillsboro, New Hampshire, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Wilson Bethel Family


Father

Steve Bethel

Mother

Joyce Maynard

Brother

Charlie (b. 1982), Taj Estey-Bethel (half-brother), Ray Mansfield (step-brother)

Sister

Audrey (b. 1978)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wilson Bethel Pictures


2010 Daytime Emmy Awards Official Pre-Party