Home > Celebrity > O > Orlando Bloom > Orlando Bloom Fan Sites

Orlando Bloom Fan Sites

Orlando Bloom

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom

Birth Date :

January 13, 1977

Birth Place :

Canterbury, Kent, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Legolas in "The Lord of the Rings" trilogy

The following Orlando Bloom fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/orlando-bloom/168627
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/111_orlando_bloom.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/orlando_bloom
Orlando Bloom @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/orlando-bloom/232.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/orlando-bloom.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/orlando_bloom/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/orlando_bloom/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/B/bloom_orlando/index.shtml
Orlando Bloom at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/orlando_bloom
Orlando Bloom - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/orlando_bloom
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1341/orlando-bloom.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Orlando Bloom Pictures


Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Press Room
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame