Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Madsen > Michael Madsen Fan Sites

Michael Madsen Fan Sites

Michael Madsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Soren Madsen

Birth Date :

September 25, 1958

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Glen Greenwood in "Free Willy" (1993)

The following Michael Madsen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-madsen/166160
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_madsen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-madsen.htm
Michael Madsen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_madsen
Michael Madsen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michael_madsen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2327/michael-madsen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Madsen Pictures


The Afterparty for The Irish Premiere of Wilde Salome - Departure
Michael Madsen Out and About in Dublin
Michael Madsen Out and About in Dublin
The 82nd Academy Awards Secret Room Gifting Suite
52nd Annual Monte Carlo TV and Film Festival - Closing Ceremony
Michael Madsen Out and About in Dublin
52nd Annual Monte Carlo TV and Film Festival - Closing Ceremony
James Cult Film Club 2012 Screening of Reservoir Dogs
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere