Home > Celebrity > M > Mia Farrow > Mia Farrow Fan Sites

Mia Farrow Fan Sites

Mia Farrow

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Maria de Lourdes Villiers-Farrow

Birth Date :

February 09, 1945

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison MacKenzie in primetime soap opera "Peyton Place" (1964-1966)

The following Mia Farrow fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mia-farrow/165869
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mia_farrow
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mia Farrow Pictures


TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Inside Arrivals
TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Inside Arrivals
TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Inside Arrivals
2012 Time 100 Gala
TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Inside Arrivals